Loading Events

Events for January 2020 › Training

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Youth Academy – ages 13+

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Progression run

Junior girls endurance session

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Sprints with Nick Harris

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Throws with Paul Filer

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Youth Academy – ages 13+

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Steady run led by Nick Crewe

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Jumps with Paul Weston

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

3

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

u11/u13 boys endurance session

5

Youth Academy – ages 13+

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Progression run

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Youth Academy – ages 13+

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Steady run led by Nick Crewe

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Jumps with Paul Weston

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

10

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

12

Youth Academy – ages 13+

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Progression run

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Youth Academy – ages 13+

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Steady run led by Nick Crewe

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Jumps with Paul Weston

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

17

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

19

Youth Academy – ages 13+

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Progression run

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Endurance Runners led by Chris Elson

Youth Academy – ages 13+

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Steady run led by Nick Crewe

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Jumps with Paul Weston

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

24

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

u11/u13 boys endurance session

26

Youth Academy – ages 13+

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Progression run

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Throws with Paul Filer

Sprints with Jon Jackson

Youth Academy – ages 13+

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Junior Academy – ages 7-12

Steady run led by Nick Crewe

Junior girls endurance session

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

u11/u13 boys endurance session

Throws with Hilary Nash

Sprints with Nick Harris

Sprints with Tristan Jamieson

Jumps with Eugene Hechavarria

Jumps with Paul Weston

Elite sprints with Connell Macquisten

Hurdles with Mike Strange

Throws with Paul Filer

Endurance Runners led by Keith Brackstone

Sprints with Jon Jackson

31

u15/u17/u20 boys endurance session

Heavy throws with Murray Grant

u11/u13 boys endurance session

2
+ Export Events