Bridge Inn Winter Series 2005/6, Race 4, Category Results, Tuesday 28th March, 2006

2005 Bridge Inn Winter Race Series
Race 4 – 28th March, 2006

Results By Category


PsnRace No Time NameClubCatgy
143418.47Lisa NewingBitton Road RunnersSL
240919.05Jenny BinksBristol & West ACSL
345720.31Fayme WhiteBitton Road RunnersSL
444421.45Emma HoareBitton Road RunnersSL
544123.32Zoe JamesBitton Road RunnersSL
642227.25Michelle AdderleyUnattachedSL
145016.54Wendy JonesCirencester A.C.L35
242118.49Jane WassellCirencester A.C.L35
344019.06Susan BruceTewkesburyL35
445321.56Sarah RichardsHogweed TrottersL35
544322.23Claire SpickBitton Road RunnersL35
645222.41Jackie ZajacBitton Road RunnersL35
741324.17Sarah-Louise TuckerWestbury HarriersL35
846625.28Lynne CollinsUnattachedL35
142924.20Linda HirdBitton Road RunnersL45
241125.12Sandra BrownSevern ACL45
346326.05Sylvia CrumpBristol WaterL45
145628.23Valerie CollierBitton Road RunnersL55
142716.31Mike RobertsBristol & West ACSM
241416.38Mike BlackmoreBitton Road RunnersSM
346116.39Pete DarwoodUnattachedSM
443117.40Martyn GreenThornbury Running ClubSM
546018.10Paul HowardUnattachedSM
645518.13Peter SkinnerBristol & West ACSM
746718.25Marc ReedAVSTRISM
844618.26Gareth CullenBristol & West ACSM
943218.26Simon YoungThornbury Running ClubSM
1041718.40Anthony BurnBitton Road RunnersSM
1143718.41Mark JamesSevern ACSM
1244918.56Wayne EllisBitton Road RunnersSM
1343519.11Jullian Bailey-GardWestbury HarriersSM
1441819.15Alex DuckBitton Road RunnersSM
1544819.16Dave AustinBristol & West ACSM
1645420.07Ira RaineyBitton Road RunnersSM
146417.06Gary HughesCity of Bath ACM40
244518.09Ian HoareBitton Road RunnersM40
345918.22Simon HillBitton Road RunnersM40
441918.44Chris SlowleyBristol & West ACM40
542019.07Stephen EganBitton Road RunnersM40
646519.29Paul HuttonBitton Road RunnersM40
746919.45Julian HobbsBitton Road RunnersM40
845119.48David WrightCirencester A.C.M40
942519.52Keith BryantBitton Road RunnersM40
1041519.59Tony WalshBitton Road RunnersM40
1141220.01Andrew BrownSevern ACM40
1246820.34Lawrence Van-RaalteUnattachedM40
1345820.55Neil BallardOswestry OlympiansM40
1443021.07James WadeBitton Road RunnersM40
1544721.50Nick DodridgeBitton Road RunnersM40
1646226.06Graham CrumpBristol WaterM40
142817.46Dave WintleGreat Western RunnersM50
244217.47Bill GrahamBitton Road RunnersM50
343821.18John JamesSevern ACM50
443322.46Mike BarryBitton Road RunnersM50
542323.08Nigel AndrewsUnattachedM50
643924.59Gordon LewisBitton Road RunnersM50
436DNFRoger HemmingGreat Western RunnersM50
141020.19Tony JefferiesWestbury HarriersM60
242420.35Patrick SlavinBitton Road RunnersM60
342621.35Roger BriersStroud ACM60