Avon & Somerset Cross Country Champs, 15/01/06, U20L / U17L / U15G / U13G

U20 Ladies

PosNoNameClubTimeCounty
1549Stephanie BARNESBristol & West AC13.28A
2551Bethan DAVIESBristol & West AC14.12A
3559Lauren McQUAIDWestbury Hrs14.52A
4100Sarah HECTORTaunton AC15.11S
5558Kelly WINSTONWestbury Hrs15.13A
6548Rebecca PIERCECity of Bath AC16.28A
7557Leanne SELMANClevedon AC17.42A
8550Victoria CROOKBristol & West AC18.46A

TEAMS (Three to Count)
Bristol & West AC11

U17 Ladies

PosNoNameClubTimeCounty
1594Julia BAILEYCity of Bath AC14.27A
2587Emme REEDBristol & West AC14.30A
3590Hannah PATMORECity of Bath AC14.34A
4117Laura PARKERWells City Hrs14.57S
5122Naomi TASCHIMOWITZTaunton AC15.10S
6119Kyra HAWKINSWells City Hrs15.47S
7120Anna ENGLANDTaunton AC15.54S
8595Laura MEECHClevedon AC16.12A
9596Kelly DRISCOLLClevedon AC16.14A

U15 Girls

PosNoNameClubTimeCounty
1635Hannah ALDERSONWestbury Hrs11.38A
2155Catherine BLEWTaunton AC11.43S
3148Leighana CHAPPELLWells City Hrs11.48S
4624Lucy TAYLORBristol & West AC11.52A
5153Laura JAMESTaunton AC12.04S
6636Carla HASLETTWestbury Hrs12.14A
7147Justine BOWERSWells City Hrs12.1
7
S
8626Grace COPPLESTONEBristol & West AC12.20A
9145Hannah FORESTWells City Hrs12.21S
10151Tanya BATTENTaunton AC12.21S
11161Ottalie DAYMendip AC12.26S
12158Mhairi HALLTaunton AC12.35S
13625Sophie BRIDGESBristol & West AC12.40A
14146Natalie PARKERWells City Hrs12.44S
15633Hannah KRAUSCity of Bath AC12.45A
16154Hannah TAUNTONTaunton AC12.49S
17162Sara GEARYMendip AC12.50S
18638Katie May ELLIOTTWestbury Hrs13.00A
19152Maddie VICARYTaunton AC13.06S
20156Zoe ROUNDTaunton AC13.13S
21628Jo CHARTBristol & West AC13.15A
22157Alice ROUNDTaunton AC13.20S
23634Georgia HALLClevedon AC13.33A
24149Annie SAMPSONLangport Rns13.55S
25630Steph SALEBristol & West AC14.09A
26150Pippa BAKERLangport Rns14.44S
27631Emma JOLLIFEBristol & West AC15.17A
28629Grace DUNHILLBristol & West AC15.17A

TEAMS (Three to Count)
Wells City Hrs19
Taunton AC24
Bristol & West AC25
Westbury Harriers25

U13 Girls

PosNoNameClubTimeCounty
1685Victoria BUDDWestbury Hrs6.75A
2216Aoife THOROGOODMendip AC7.00S
3232Christie JONESMillfield Prep Sch7.14S
4687Bethia MANSONWestbury Hrs7.20A
5688Holly HILLWestbury Hrs7.22A
6672Marcie BOWERCity of Bath AC7.24A
7210Emily DERRICKMendip AC7.25S
8684Becky EPKEClevedon AC7.26A
9206Isla NESSTaunton AC7.27S
10213Ruby KELLYMendip AC7.30S
11195Lizzie HARTWells City Hrs7.33S
12689Rula SRAKISWestbury Hrs7.34A
13207Keiley MACDONALDTaunton AC7.36S
14218Sophie BOWDENMillfield Prep Sch7.37S
15220Lamorna SCHANCHAMillfield Prep Sch7.38S
16683Steph PARSONSClevedon AC7.39A
17224Paige ROBERTSMillfield Prep Sch7.40S
18675Katy FLANDERSBristol & West AC7.41A
19674Annie WALKER-TRAFFORDBristol & West AC7.42A
20214Shannon KURLEMendip AC7.45S
21219Florence PAPOUGNOTMillfield Prep Sch7.48S
22205Megan LEWISTaunton AC7.49S
23211Kate GEARYMendip AC7.52S
24669Marjorie NEWHAMClevedon AC7.55A
25670Amber JAMESCity of Bath AC8.03A
26679Ruth STRINGERBristol & West AC8.04A
27678Emma BAILEYBristol & West AC8.05A
28680Rozzy PRINGBristol & West AC8.06A
29222Rebecca ORAMMillfield Prep Sch8.10S
30676Henrietta WORTHINGTONBristol & West AC8.14A
31199Amy DAVISWells City Hrs8.16S
32200Lucy ETHERINGTONWells City Hrs8.35S
33235Claire HAWLEYMillfield Prep Sch8.56S
34197Chloe LEYSHONWells City Hrs8.58S

TEAMS (Three to Count)
Westbury Hrs10
Mendip AC19
Millfield Prep Sch32
Taunton AC44
Clevedon AC48
Bristol & West AC63
Wells City Hrs74