Bridge Inn, Summer Series 2005, Race 3, Overall Results, Shortwood, 28th June 2005

2005 Summer Bridge Inn Race Series
Race 3 – 28th June, 2005



Uncategorised Results



PosRace No.TimeNameClubCatgy
19216.17Gary HopeSevern ACSM
23316.52Julian EmeryUnattachedSM
39416.53Ian VaughanUnattachedSM
410516.55Warwick FortescueBitton Road RunnersM40
518317.01David GunstoneCity of Bath ACM40
618417.18Joe WebbWestbury HarriersSM
78817.28Charly ReedWestbury HarriersSM
819417.42Simon HillBitton Road RunnersSM
918617.54John CollierWestbury HarriersSM
103118.01Paul ShanahanThornbury Running ClubM40
118618.06Bill GrahamBitton Road RunnersM50
123518.08Mark JamesSevern ACSM
1318218.13Paul NewmanCity of Bath ACM40
143218.16Marc ReedKingswood TRI ClubSM
1510418.19Nick KaneBitton Road RunnersM40
169818.25Kevin RawlingsBitton Road RunnersM40
179018.30Simon YoungThornbury Running ClubSM
1817818.32David BulleyBitton Road RunnersM50
1919118.36Simon PillBristol & West ACSM
208918.40Chris PalmerBristol Water / Westbury HarriersSM
2119719.01Bryan StaddenBitton Road RunnersM40
2218719.06Lisa NewingBitton Road RunnersSL
233419.15Tony JefferiesWestbury HarriersM60
248419.19Dave AustinBristol & West ACSM
258219.23Tony WalshBitton Road RunnersM40
2699219.30Graham CrumpBristol WaterM40
278019.33Ray BettertonBitton Road RunnersM50
2818919.34Mike WillisThornbury Running ClubM50
2910119.38John HargreavesGreat Western RunnersM50
3017919.39Jullian Bailey-GardWestbury HarriersSM
3110219.40Rob AndrewsUnattachedM40
3210019.42Mark WilliamsThornbury Running ClubSM
337619.44George ScullySevern ACM50
3419820.21Roger HemmingGreat Western RunnersM50
357720.23Amanda RichardsonHogweed TrottersSL
3619620.39Paul CannBitton Road RunnersM50
3799620.49Lynette PorterBitton Road RunnersL35
3899520.56Jo WebbBitton Road RunnersL45
3919320.58Roger BriersStroud ACM50
409521.01Geraint TorringtonUnattachedSM
419621.06Stuart ThompsonUnattachedSM
4299921.09Vanessa HawkinsBitton Road RunnersL45
438721.20Debbie KendallWestbury HarriersSL
447521.25Nigel AndrewsUnattachedM50
458321.30Frazer BabbageUnattachedU17M
4619521.40Tim StadlerHogweed TrottersM40
4719221.43Lee BerryBitton Road RunnersSM
4818021.46Tony MasonBitton Road RunnersM50
4918821.50Rachel WillisThornbury Running ClubSL
5010621.52Tony ReedGreat Western RunnersM60
5198921.57Sally DriverCity of Bath ACL45
5299821.59Mike AdamsBristol & West ACM60
5399022.07Dean CoxBitton Road RunnersU17M
5418122.16Mike MarshallBristol & West ACM60
559922.51Natalie TrubridgeUnattachedSL
5699422.59Linda O’ShaughnessyGreat Western RunnersSL
579323.05Claire SpickBitton Road RunnersL35
587823.06 John JamesSevern ACM50
5910323.11Chris StaceyBitton Road RunnersU17M
6019023.17Jim WeetchBristol WaterM50
6199723.19Gordon LewisBitton Road RunnersM50
6218523.50Robert CollierYate ACSM
638124.01Linda HirdBitton Road RunnersL45
6499124.19Joy BlackleyBristol WaterSL
658524.23Marylin PalmerWestbury HarriersL45
6619924.40Sharon HemmingGreat Western RunnersL45
677925.51Michelle AdderleyUnattachedSL
689126.39Zoe SperrinBitton Road RunnersU17L
699728.09Becky CoxBitton Road RunnersSL
7099330.03Neil DaviesBristol & West ACM40