Bridge Inn, Winter Series, Series Result, Winter Series 2004/5

2004/5 Winter Bridge Inn Race Series

Series Result







No RacesTimeBest 4
Accumulated
Times
Final PosnSeries NoNameClubCatgryRace
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
1296Phil ParryBristol & West ACM40415.3215.5315.3415.3562.34
2365Paul SperrinBitton Road RunnersM40416.5116.3416.2516.2566.15
3172David GunstoneCity of Bath ACM40617.4217.4217.3317.1717.0917.1669.15
4473Joe WebbWestbury HarriersSM617.5217.2117.2117.5217.1317.2369.18
5283Paul NewmanCity of Bath ACM40618.1017.3617.4617.5517.2917.3170.22
6195Jeremy HoganBristol & West ACM40517.4817.3417.4717.4317.5670.52
7140Gareth FeredayNewport HarriersSM517.3317.4817.5418.0117.4470.59
8349Paul ShanahanThornbury Running ClubM40518.0317.5118.0217.5917.4871.40
9446Dave WintleGreat Western RunnersM50417.5517.5518.1417.3871.42
10212Mark JamesSevern ACSM618.1918.2018.0618.1517.3018.3072.10
11322Kevin RawlingsBitton Road RunnersM40418.2018.1618.2818.2073.24
12192Simon HillBitton Road RunnersSM419.1818.1518.1218.0273.47
13214Tony JefferiesWestbury HarriersM60518.4018.4718.2218.3418.3074.06
14323Marc ReedKingswood TRI ClubSM620.1418.5318.3318.4818.3318.4274.36
1510Jullian Bailey-GardWestbury HarriersSM619.3319.5319.0818.5618.5218.5975.55
16176John HargreavesGreat Western RunnersM50418.5819.0718.5219.0175.58
17404Sarah Urwin-MannCity of Bath ACSL419.0119.1019.1418.5876.23
188Dave AustinBristol & West ACSM520.0218.5719.2919.1819.1476.58
19187Roger HemmingGreat Western RunnersM50520.3019.5719.5019.5120.2980.07
20339Sean RogersBitton Road RunnersSM421.0420.2119.3519.5280.52
21347George ScullySevern ACM50520.1620.3520.2421.0320.0381.18
2251Keith BryantBitton Road RunnersM40420.2320.1620.3020.2781.36
23358Patrick SlavinBitton Road RunnersM60521.3720.3920.4220.2120.1481.56
2441Roger BriersStroud ACM50521.1421.0521.0820.5121.1984.18
25182Vanessa HawkinsBitton Road RunnersL45621.4621.3821.2721.3321.1620.3284.48
26396Geraint TorringtonUnattachedSM621.1121.2521.1721.4321.4821.0284.55
27230Debbie KendallWestbury HarriersSL521.2322.0021.3821.0421.4885.53
28346Keith SawyerBitton Road RunnersM50421.4821.3921.2721.2386.17
293Shan Aguilar-StoneBitton Road RunnersL45422.3122.0721.5821.4088.16
30210Wayne IsaacBitton Road RunnersM50521.4321.4922.1922.2522.5388.16
31419Dominic WellsCarrier HarriersM40421.0621.4323.0922.3688.34
322Mike AdamsBristol & West ACM60421.5921.3122.0523.0588.40
33479Chris ThainCarrier HarriersM50422.4122.1122.1622.0389.11
34211John JamesSevern ACM50624.0623.0622.2423.1422.0921.5489.33
35466Sally DriverCity of Bath ACL35422.3222.2222.3922.0589.38
3616Mike BarryBitton Road RunnersM50523.0222.2922.4223.5122.5491.07
37388Owain ThomasCarrier HarriersM50523.2722.5422.3822.3523.4891.34
38480Steve BullBitton Road RunnersM50424.0123.2422.2322.2892.16
3943Shirley BrokenshawHogweed TrottersL55522.4923.3723.0923.2024.4592.55
40469Robert GroveUnattachedSM424.2623.3022.2123.4394.00
41409John VrublevskisUnattachedM40424.0223.4023.4222.4094.04
42245Gordon LewisBitton Road RunnersM50423.4123.2523.0125.1495.21
43188Sharon HemmingGreat Western RunnersL45424.1123.4224.1324.0596.11
4442Mike BrokenshawHogweed TrottersM50424.5824.3424.1824.0097.50
4587Valerie CollierBitton Road RunnersL55526.2626.5628.0527.0727.46108.15
46117Neil DaviesBristol & West ACM40427.3226.5828.3128.20111.21
4796Becky CoxBitton Road RunnersSL431.1531.1329.4730.10122.25

Series Result By Category

No RacesTimeBest 4 Accumulated Times
Final PosnSeries NoNameClubCatgryRace
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6












1404Sarah Urwin-MannCity of Bath ACSL419.0119.1019.1418.5876.23
2230Debbie KendallWestbury HarriersSL521.2322.0021.3821.0421.4885.53
396Becky CoxBitton Road RunnersSL431.1531.1329.4730.10122.25






1466Sally DriverCity of Bath ACL35422.3222.2222.3922.0589.38






1182Vanessa HawkinsBitton Road RunnersL45621.4621.3821.2721.3321.1620.3284.48
23Shan Aguilar-StoneBitton Road RunnersL45422.3122.0721.5821.4088.16
3188Sharon HemmingGreat Western RunnersL45424.1123.4224.1324.0596.11






143Shirley BrokenshawHogweed TrottersL55522.4923.3723.0923.2024.4592.55
287Valerie CollierBitton Road RunnersL55526.2626.5628.0527.0727.46108.15






1473Joe WebbWestbury HarriersSM617.5217.2117.2117.5217.1317.2369.18
2140Gareth FeredayNewport HarriersSM517.3317.4817.5418.0117.4470.59
3212Mark JamesSevern ACSM618.1918.2018.0618.1517.3018.3072.10
4192Simon HillBitton Road RunnersSM419.1818.1518.1218.0273.47
5323Marc ReedKingswood TRI ClubSM620.1418.5318.3318.4818.3318.4274.36
610Jullian Bailey-GardWestbury HarriersSM619.3319.5319.0818.5618.5218.5975.55
78Dave AustinBristol & West ACSM520.0218.5719.2919.1819.1476.58
8339Sean RogersBitton Road RunnersSM421.0420.2119.3519.5280.52
9396Geraint TorringtonUnattachedSM621.1121.2521.1721.4321.4821.0284.55
10469Robert GroveU
nattached
SM424.2623.3022.2123.4394.00






1296Phil ParryBristol & West ACM40415.3215.5315.3415.3562.34
2365Paul SperrinBitton Road RunnersM40416.5116.3416.2516.2566.15
3172David GunstoneCity of Bath ACM40617.4217.4217.3317.1717.0917.1669.15
4283Paul NewmanCity of Bath ACM40618.1017.3617.4617.5517.2917.3170.22
5195Jeremy HoganBristol & West ACM40517.4817.3417.4717.4317.5670.52
6349Paul ShanahanThornbury Running ClubM40518.0317.5118.0217.5917.4871.40
7322Kevin RawlingsBitton Road RunnersM40418.2018.1618.2818.2073.24
851Keith BryantBitton Road RunnersM40420.2320.1620.3020.2781.36
9419Dominic WellsCarrier HarriersM40421.0621.4323.0922.3688.34
10409John VrublevskisUnattachedM40424.0223.4023.4222.4094.04
11117Neil DaviesBristol & West ACM40427.3226.5828.3128.20111.21






1446Dave WintleGreat Western RunnersM50417.5517.5518.1417.3871.42
2176John HargreavesGreat Western RunnersM50418.5819.0718.5219.0175.58
3187Roger HemmingGreat Western RunnersM50520.3019.5719.5019.5120.2980.07
4347George ScullySevern ACM50520.1620.3520.2421.0320.0381.18
541Roger BriersStroud ACM50521.1421.0521.0820.5121.1984.18
6346Keith SawyerBitton Road RunnersM50421.4821.3921.2721.2386.17
7210Wayne IsaacBitton Road RunnersM50521.4321.4922.1922.2522.5388.16
8479Chris ThainCarrier HarriersM504