Bridge Inn, Winter Series, Series Results After 5 Races, Shortwood, Winter 2004/5

2004 Winter Bridge Inn Race Series
Series Results After 5 Races


No RacesTimeBest 4 Accum Times
Series PosSeries NoNameClubCatgyRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6
1296Phil ParryBristol & West ACM40415.3215.5315.3415.3562.34
2365Paul SperrinBitton Road RunnersM40416.5116.3416.2516.2566.15
3172David GunstoneCity of Bath ACM40517.4217.4217.3317.1717.0969.41
4473Joe WebbWestbury HarriersSM517.5217.2117.2117.5217.1369.47
5283Paul NewmanCity of Bath ACM40518.1017.3617.4617.5517.2970.46
6195Jeremy HoganBristol & West ACM40417.4817.3417.4717.4370.52
7140Gareth FeredayNewport HarriersSM417.3317.4817.5418.0171.16
8349Paul ShanahanThornbury Running ClubM40418.0317.5118.0217.5971.55
9212Mark JamesSevern ACSM518.1918.2018.0618.1517.3072.10
10322Kevin RawlingsBitton Road RunnersM40418.2018.1618.2818.2073.24
11214Tony JefferiesWestbury HarriersM60518.4018.4718.2218.3418.3074.06
12323Marc ReedKingswood TRI ClubSM520.1418.5318.3318.4818.3374.47
13176John HargreavesGreat Western RunnersM50418.5819.0718.5219.0175.58
1410Jullian Bailey-GardWestbury HarriersSM519.3319.5319.0818.5618.5276.29
158Dave AustinBristol & West ACSM420.0218.5719.2919.1877.46
16187Roger HemmingGreat Western RunnersM50420.3019.5719.5019.5180.08
17347George ScullySevern ACM50420.1620.3520.2421.0382.18
18358Patrick SlavinBitton Road RunnersM60421.3720.3920.4220.2183.19
1941Roger BriersStroud ACM50421.1421.0521.0820.5184.18
20396Geraint TorringtonUnattachedSM521.1121.2521.1721.4321.4885.36
21182Vanessa HawkinsBitton Road RunnersL45521.4621.3821.2721.3321.1685.54
22230Debbie KendallWestbury HarriersSL421.2322.0021.3821.0486.05
23346Keith SawyerBitton Road RunnersM50421.4821.3921.2721.2386.17
24210Wayne IsaacBitton Road RunnersM50421.4321.4922.1922.2588.16
25211John JamesSevern ACM50524.0623.0622.2423.1422.0990.53
26388Owain ThomasCarrier HarriersM50423.2722.5422.3822.3591.34
2716Mike BarryBitton Road RunnersM50423.0222.2922.4223.5192.04
28480Steve BullBitton Road RunnersM50424.0123.2422.2322.2892.16
2943Shirley BrokenshawHogweed TrottersL55522.4923.3723.0923.2024.4592.55
30409John VrublevskisUnattachedM40424.0223.4023.4222.4094.04
31245Gordon LewisBitton Road RunnersM50423.4123.2523.0125.1495.21
3242Mike BrokenshawHogweed TrottersM50424.5824.3424.1824.0097.50
3387Valerie CollierBitton Road RunnersL55426.2626.5628.0527.07108.34
34117Neil DaviesBristol & West ACM40427.3226.5828.3128.20111.21
3596Becky CoxBitton Road RunnersSL431.1531.1329.4730.10122.25
199Gary HopeSevern ACSM316.1916.3816.2049.17
149Warwick FortescueBitton Road RunnersM40317.4417.0117.0551.50
468Tom GibbsBOKSM318.0017.3818.0853.46
446Dave WintleGreat Western RunnersM50317.5517.5518.1454.04
359Chris SlowleyBristol & West ACM40318.2818.4018.3455.42
192Simon HillBitton Road RunnersSM319.1818.1518.1255.45
404Sarah Urwin-MannCity of Bath ACSL319.0119.1019.1457.25
226Nick KaneBitton Road RunnersM40319.2519.3419.1258.11
470Ronald ShannonBitton Road RunnersM40319.5619.4419.5559.35
411James WadeBitton Road RunnersM40320.0220.1520.0460.21
339Sean RogersBitton Road RunnersSM321.0420.2119.3561.00
51Keith BryantBitton Road RunnersM40320.2320.1620.3061.09
121Mark DickinsonBristol & West ACM50320.5920.4920.1862.06
314Lynette PorterSomer AcL35320.4821.2821.1663.32
484Dawn WhiteUnattachedL35321.1621.0721.1063.33
2Mike AdamsBristol & West ACM60321.5921.3122.0565.35
94Gary CoultartBitton Road RunnersSM321.2721.3522.4265.44
419Dominic WellsCarrier HarriersM40321.0621.4323.0965.58
425Scott WhitefordCarrier HarriersM40322.0122.2821.5066.19
3Shan Aguilar-StoneBitton Road RunnersL45322.3122.0721.5866.36
479Chris ThainCarrier HarriersM50322.4122.1122.1667.08
466Sally DriverCity of Bath ACL35322.3222.2222.3967.33
66Susan CannBitton Road RunnersL45322.3523.1922.1768.11
469Robert GroveUnattachedSM324.2623.3022.2170.17
188Sharon HemmingGreat Western RunnersL45324.1123.4224.1372.06
98Martin CoxSalford HarriersSM215.1114.5530.06
507Daniel LewisTelford ACSM216.0315.3531.38
495Iain StuartBristol & West ACSM216.2616.1332.39
494Mike RobertsBristol & West ACSM216.3316.1032.43
111Ben DanversBristol & West ACSM216.5216.4833.40
201Paul HowardUnattachedSM217.3917.2635.05
317Tony PoundUnattachedSM217.2817.3835.06
471Chris UpsonWesterlandsM40217.3717.3435.11
485Paul MitchellWestbury HarriersM40217.5117.4035.31
269Sian MonahanBristol & West ACL35217.5817.5535.53
472Liam NorthBristol & West ACSM218.1218.0136.13
369Mike StephensonBristol & West ACU17M218.1818.2436.42
178Keith HarrisGreat Western RunnersM40218.2518.2636.51
144Helen FinesBristol & West ACSL218.5518.1637.11
218Terry Jewell-DaviesWestbury HarriersM40218.3119.0537.36
138Mark EmesBitton Road RunnersM40219.1518.4538.00
478Alan DodkinsCarrier HarriersM40219.2719.0538.32
141Mike FarmerCarrier HarriersM40219.2119.2738.48
459Simon YoungThornbury Running ClubSM219.4119.1038.51
416Tony WalshBitton Road RunnersM40219.2519.4139.06
129Barrie DunnBitton Road RunnersM40219.4719.3439.21
463Simon JonesUnattachedSM219.4319.3939.22
247Martin LiddingtonBitton Road RunnersM40219.4419.4039.24
135Stephen EganUnattachedM40220.2019.5440.14
376Kevin SummersUnattachedM40220.2719.5740.24
235Mark KingdonBitton Road RunnersSM220.3120.1740.48
22Lisa BennettCity of Bath ACSL220.3620.2841.04
35Chris BourneStroud ACM40220.5820.2041.18
130Colin DunnBitton Road RunnersM40220.3220.5041.22
490Stuart ThompsonUnattachedSM221.1921.1142.30
258Mike MarshallBristol & West ACM60222.2122.3144.52
361Bill SmithHogweed TrottersM60222.3722.2144.58
237Michael KirleyBristol & West ACM50221.3823.3545.13
387Gareth ThomasThornbury Running ClubM60223.1122.3245.43
311Liz PinchesUnattachedSL222.1223.4345.55
313Kevin PollingerBitton Road RunnersSM222.5523.1346.08
437Wilf WilliamsUnattachedSM225.1524.4449.59
64Norman CameronUnattachedM50225.1625.4651.02